Madelyn Marie Quick Facts

Alias: Hillary
Date of Birth: 1/29/1987
Home Town: West Point, New York, USA
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Height: 5’9
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Madelyn Marie Biography

Dark haired sexy glamor girl Madelyn Marie was born in West Point, New York in 1987. Madelyn made her adult industry debut in 2008 when she was 21 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Madelyn featured in quite a few adult films which fell in to a variety of niches including lesbian, gonzo, hardcore, oral, masturbation and features.

Madelyn Marie stands at 5’7 and weighs 125lbs. Madelyn’s fans love her for her sexy and symmetrical 32C-28-32 figure and those juicy 32C implants particularly. Madelyn does not currently have any piercings but she does have a tattoo on her right groin area.

During her adult career Madelyn Marie has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Penthouse, Digital Sin, Playgirl, Gina Lynn Productions, Digital Playground and Briana Banks Entertainment. Madelyn has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big names in the adult industry as well including Jessica Young, Crista Moore, Camel Moore, Carolyn Reese, Penny Flame, Jessica Lynn, Kristina Rose, Phoenix Marie and Savannah Stern.

posted ago.

58 comments

  1. mak says:

    madelyn how can i meet u n get da chance to slide right n u or maybe even make me da happiest man n da world 2 marry da most beautiful angel n my world n call u my wife luv u madely

  2. Hussain Gani says:

    The most beautiful pornstar ever. The long brunette hair with exceptional breasts and ever so sweet pussy along with a big booty. How any guy would love to bury their face between your boobs and arse and suck/lick your pussy. Maan you give me a hardest erection out of any girl. Wana do you soo bad.

  3. langerlachs says:

    I want Sex With you! Love you :**

  4. Michael says:

    Just want to thank you. That’s all.

  5. okan says:

    madelyn sana hastayım hiç aklına gelmicek kadar sen okadar çok seviyorum kii ne olur bana ulaş

  6. dantee says:

    you new porn videos make and new tonightsgirlfriend video make.my love first pornstar best love.

  7. neno says:

    i love to fuck you allday and night…you are beutiful…

  8. Daniel says:

    O Brasil te AMA linda, vc e tudo de bom, se puder me responte, um grande beijo…

What did you think?